首页> 大会新闻> 正文

第二届“培文之星”入选名单

2019-03-01


(以选手姓氏拼音顺序排列,排名不分前后)


姓名

学校

薄家乐

河北省冀州中学

蔡浩飞

佛山市三水中学

曹桉滔

江苏省宿迁中学

曹芮睿

湖州中学

陈驰宇

江苏省宿迁中学

陈都

嘉兴市第一中学

陈可越

浙江省新昌中学

陈磊

宁波效实中学

陈美合

保定一中

陈盛杰

兰溪市聚仁教育集团育才中学

陈思涵

南京市金陵中学

陈思琪

山东省东营市河口一中

陈亦乔

河北省唐山市丰南一中

陈雨

北京市第十九中学

陈芷君

辽宁省沈阳市东北育才学校

成硕秋

上海理工大学附属中学

程嘉懿

北京大学附属中学

崔乐

张店区第七中学

代紫苑

遵义市南白中学

邓一方

湖南师大附中

董方欣

湛江第一中学

窦淇儿

浙江省长兴中学

杜意扬

郑州外国语新枫杨学校

范荣

山东省实验中学西校区

方沛楠

普宁市第二中学

冯雅欣

湖南省湘潭市湘钢一中

冯艺文

大连市第三十六中学

付佳辉

涉县第一中学

甘翔文

邻水县第二中学

高强

通辽市第五中学

高艺欣

呼和浩特市第二中学

葛许越

美国纽约大学Tisch艺术学院

顾凡

梁丰高级中学

郭思航

厦门外国语学校

何嘉壹

长郡梅溪湖中学

何雨珩

江汉油田广华中学

何雨嘉

重庆市第十八中学

胡思娴

江苏省宿迁中学

胡艺宁

哈尔滨市德强高级中学

黄慈航

四川省绵阳中学

黄梦遥

嫩江县高级中学

黄婷

佛山市实验中学

黄文韬

深圳大学师范学院附属中学初中部

黄彦颖

湖北省黄石市第二中学

黄紫橙

温州育英国际实验学校

霍佳雨

西北师范大学附属中学

吉婉玥

赣州市第三中学

江致远

青岛市即墨区实验高中

蒋伊扬

浙江省海宁市高级中学

金晨瑶

浙江省乐清中学

金心逸

浙江省萧山中学

兰春璐

郑州外国语学校

蓝哲惠

三明一中

冷晨阳

西南大学附属中学校

李成思

缙云中学

李庚雨

重庆南开中学

李赫飞

河北省邯郸市第一中学

李佳

成都市郫都区第一中学

李珏

恩施高中

李鑫妍

四川省成都市双流区棠湖中学

李彦姝

山东省潍坊第一中学

李怿哲

清华附中朝阳学校

李珍宇

北大培文贵安附属中学第三高级中学

练嘉楷

布吉高级中学

廖静雯

新疆克拉玛依市第一中学

廖苒旭

珠海市第一中学

林慧睿

温州育英国际实验学校

刘柯依

洛阳市第一高级中学

刘玥彤

东营市胜利第三中学

柳佳欣

北京大学附属中学

卢玺舒

乐清中学

卢语昕

北京大学附属中学

鲁铭

郑州外国语新枫杨学校

罗佳丽

宁波市鄞州高级中学

马乾雨

邢台市第三中学

倪罡驿

浙江省杭州第十四中学

倪彦冬

嘉善县天凝中学

潘思瑶

宝鸡中学

潘幸泉

河北省石家庄市第二中学

裴浩男

北京大学附属中学

邱丹青

北京大学附属中学

邱瞳瞳

郑州外国语学校

曲直

庄河市高级中学

沈家怡

浙江省萧山中学

沈子涵

绍兴市上虞区百官中心小学

师赟辉

文水县众成中学

史羽欣

首都师范大学附属中学

水柳茹

河南省新蔡县第一高级中学

苏嘉洵

北京交通大学附属中学

孙若菁

北大培文学校

孙宇婷

山东省淄博第七中学

王翰乾

上海理工大学附属中学

王好

浙江省温州中学

王俊驰

济南市长清第一中学

王怡然

贵阳清镇北大培文

王正元

深圳中学

王梓诗棋

贵阳市清镇市北大培文学校

王紫晗

海门中学

王祚莅

海南省嘉积中学

魏晓宇

胜利第一中学

吴鸿禧

江苏省外国语学校

武融

成都市实验外国语学校

夏铭

鸡西市第一中学校

肖福鑫

江津中学

谢昊清

成都市实验外国语学校

徐若境

江苏省镇江中学

徐艺嘉

北师大二附中西城实验学校

许桂

口泉中学

薛涵文

山东省东营市第一中学

杨晨静

惠水民族中学

杨铎

武汉十一崇仁初级中学

杨蕙茹

武汉市第十一中学

杨天锐

山东省滨州市邹平县第一中学

杨子萱

西安市曲江第一中学

移馨月

西北师范大学附属中学

俞思文

绍兴市嵊州中学

曾范洲

罗定实验中学

曾献钰

贵州省瓮安中学

曾子涵

贵阳清镇北大培文

翟宇成

遂宁东辰荣兴国际学校

詹茜雅

南昌市第二中学

张忱涵

宣化一中

张楚翘

西北师范大学附属中学

张凯文

东营市一中

张丝雨

中央民族大学附属中学

张天依

淄博实验中学

张文馨

秦皇岛市实验中学

张潇月

重庆市巴蜀中学

张欣悦

山东省济宁市第一中学

张雅芝

西北师范大学附属中学

张晏晨

清华大学附属中学

张奕麟

重庆市南开中学

张颖涵

天津市新华中学

张愉悦

杭州二中白马湖学校

张芸嘉

成都美试国际学校

章哲瑜

浙江省杭州市场口中学

赵涵乐

浙江省萧山中学

赵响

河北省唐山市滦县第一中学

赵月琪

湖北省宜昌市夷陵中学

赵钟毓

中国人民大学附属中学

郑柏卉

巴州二中石油分校

郑佳彧

河北省石家庄二中实验学校

钟赛君

华南师范大学附属惠阳学校

周诗琦

六盘水北大培文学校

周天行

江苏省苏州中学校

周芷绮

浙江省萧山中学

朱博约

北京市35

朱珂皓

乐清市柳市镇第一小学

朱雀

宁波华茂外国语学校

邹瑞游

鄞州高级中学